Cambodia

 

 

Name

DTP Program Attended

Ann Chhorn

DTP Alumna:
2007 Migrant Workers Program - Cambodia

Bunthann Phou

Thematic Focus: Indigenous Peoples

DTP Alumnus:
2011 Indigenous Peoples Program - Philippines
2008 18th Annual Program - Australia

Bunthea Keo

Thematic Focus: UN Peacekeeping Operations

DTP Alumnus:
2005 15th Annual Program - Timor Leste

Chan Khiev

DTP Alumnus:
2009 19th Annual Program - Timor Leste

Chanthida Nhiek

DTP Alumna:
2007 Migrant Workers Program - Cambodia

Chenda So

DTP Alumnus:
1992 3rd Annual Program - Australia

Chhan Sokunthea

DTP Alumna:
2012 Indigenous Peoples Program - Malaysia

Chhoeung Sovannarith

DTP Alumnus:
2007 Migrant Workers Program - Cambodia

Chim Dara

DTP Alumnus:
1996 7th Annual Program - Thailand

Chum Phally

DTP Alumnus:
1997 8th Annual Program - The Philippines

Huong Hong

DTP Alumnus:
2008 Human Rights and Trade Program - Malaysia

In Kea

DTP Alumnus:
2004 14th Annual Program - Thailand
2003 13th Annual Program - Thailand

In Vuthy

DTP Alumnus:
2001 11th Annual Program - Thailand

Jeudy Oeung

DTP Alumnus:
2007 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Indonesia
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor-Leste

Kanitha Long

DTP Alumna:
2013 Indigenous Peoples Program - Cambodia

Kim Chantara Ouk

DTP Alumna:
2007 Migrant Workers Program - Cambodia

Kimheak Chhay

DTP Alumna:
2010 Indigenous Peoples Program - Thailand

Lay Chantha

DTP Alumnus:
2015 Human Rights and Development Program - Myanmar

Lay Leangsry

DTP Alumna:
2016 26th Annual Program - Timor-Leste

Leakhana Kol

DTP Alumna:
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste

Ly Sunlina

DTP Alumna:
2001 11th Annual Program - Thailand

Man Vanpannit

DTP Alumnus:
2008 Migrant Workers Program - Philippines

Menghoin Hok

Thematic Focus: Indigenous Peoples

DTP Alumnus:
2013 Indigenous Peoples Program - Cambodia

Momthol Chuon

DTP Alumnus: 
2007 Migrant Workers Program - Cambodia

Navoun Hon

DTP Alumna:
2011 Indigenous Peoples Program - Philippines

Navuth Ya

DTP Alumnus:
2008 Migrant Workers Program - Philippines

Nina Khim

DTP Alumna:
2011 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Indonesia

Oudom Ham

DTP Alumnus:
2014 Indigenous Peoples Program - Myanmar

Pen Vuthea

DTP Alumnus:
2016 26th Annual Program - Timor-Leste

Phallack Kong

DTP Alumnus 
2007 Migrant Workers Program - Cambodia
2006 Human Rights and Business Program - Australia

Phin Savey

DTP Alumnus:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development - Indonesia

Pichsovann Huy

DTP Alumnus:
2011 Migrant Workers Program - Thailand

Piseth Nov

DTP Alumnus:
2009 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Thailand

Pisey Ly

DTP Alumna:
2005 WTO, Human Rights and Trade Program - Cambodia

Sam Sophal

DTP Alumnus:
1995 6th Annual Program - Nepal

Sam Sovanna (Vanna)

DTP Alumnus:
2007 17th Annual Program - New Zealand

Samin Ngach

DTP Alumnus:
2013 Indigenous Peoples Program - Cambodia

Samrach Phally

DTP Alumnus:
2014 Indigenous Peoples Program - Myanmar

Samut Chhoem

DTP Alumnus:
2010 Indigenous Peoples Program - Thailand

Sangthorng La

DTP Alumnus:
2009 Indigenous Peoples Program - Australia

Sasda Pen

DTP Alumna:
2010 Indigenous Peoples Program - Thailand

Sean Vanny

DTP Alumnus:
2012 22nd Annual Program - Timor Leste

Seang Hak Hun

DTP Alumnus:
2013 23rd Annual Program - Timor Leste

Serey Long

DTP Alumnus:
2009 19th Annual Program - Timor Leste

Sin Kim Sean

DTP Alumna:
1995 6th Annual Program - Nepal

Sinav Pen

DTP Alumna:
2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development - Indonesia

Socheat Chann

DTP Alumnus:
2010 Indigenous Peoples Program - Thailand

Socheata Sim

DTP Alumna:
2004 Indigenous Youth Program - Sydney
2004 Migrant Workers Program - Indonesia

Sokha Am

Thematic Focus: Indigenous Peoples

DTP Alumnus:
2012 Indigenous Peoples Program - Malaysia

Sokong Sam

DTP Alumnus:
2010 20th Annual Program - Timor Leste

Sokunthy Ros

DTP Alumna:
2005 WTO, Human Rights and Trade Program - Cambodia

Sopath Vann

DTP Alumnus:
2003 13th Annual Program - Thailand

Sopheak Khuon

DTP Alumnus:
2014 24th Annual Program - Nepal

Sopheap Suong

Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers

DTP Alumnus:
2008 Migrant Workers Program - Philippines

Sophy Chak

DTP Alumnus:
2011 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Indonesia

Sorphonneary Ny

DTP Alumna:
2009 Indigenous Peoples Program - Australia
2008 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Philippines

Sotheary Sao

DTP Alumna:
2010 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Indonesia

Sovanna Sek

DTP Alumna:
2009 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Thailand

Sreynom Cheng

DTP Alumna:
2015 Human Rights and Development Program - Myanmar

Try Thy

DTP Alumnus:
2011 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Indonesia

Vorsak Bou

DTP Alumnus:
2005 WTO, Human Rights and Trade Program - Cambodia