Indonesia

Name

DTP Program Attended

Abdullah Sani

DTP Alumnus:

2012, Migrant Workers Program, Beirut

Abner Korwa

DTP Alumnus:

1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia

Adhitya Hadi Permana

DTP Alumnus:

2009, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Thailand

Agung Ardianto

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Agus Suntoro

DTP Alumnus:

2009, Migrant Workers Program, Timor-Leste

Agusthinus Rumbiak

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2006, Indigenous Peoples Program, Australia

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Agustinus Supriyanto

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Migrant Workers Program , Indonesia

Ahmad Fauzi Nur Rohatin

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Migrant Workers Program, Thailand

Ahmad Fikri Al Hadiq

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Migrant Workers Program, Qatar

Alberth Rumbekwan

DTP Alumnus:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Alex Griapon

DTP Alumnus:

1991 2nd Annual Program, Sydney

Alex Kirihio

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste

 

Aloysius Renwarin

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus: 
2000 Human Rights and Environment Program – Fiji

 

Amalia Pulungan

 

DTP Alumna:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

2008, Human Rights and Trade Program, Timor-Leste

Aminatun Zubaedah

DTP Alumna:

2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Ananto Setiawan

DTP Alumnus:

2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka

Anastasia Sukiratnasari

 

DTP Alumna:

2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Andre Barahamin

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Angganeta Laurina AP

DTP Alumna

2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar

Anis Hidayah

Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Anselmus Amo

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Anthon Rumbiak

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney

 

Anwar Ma'ruf

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business,  Indonesia

Aries Lanang

DTP Alumnus:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Arthur John Horoni

DTP Alumnus:

2004, Migrant Workers, Indonesia

Asep Doni Depiana

 

DTP Alumnus:

  2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste

Azhar Habib

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Bachitar

DTP Alumnus:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Benget Manahan 

DTP Alumnus:

13th Annual Program 2003 - Bangkok, Thailand

Benhard Nabahan

DTP Alumnus:

2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia

Betari (Octavia) Hutapea

DTP Alumna:

2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste

Bill Rettob

DTP Alumnus:

1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia

Bonifasius S. Junedi Helling Saqi

 

 

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

2008 Migrant Workers Program, Philippines

Buntoro Albertus Bambang

 

DTP Alumnus:

2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,  Philippines

Chris Wangkay

 

DTP Alumnus:

2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program. Philippines

Christiana Ratna Winaryanti

 

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

2008, Migrant Workers Program, Philippines

Christina Yuliarti

DTP Alumna:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Dandhy Laksono

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Daniel Panjaitan

DTP Alumnus:

2004, Migrant Workers Program,  Indonesia

Darlina Lumbantoruan

DTP Alumna:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

David Rajagukguk

DTP Alumnus:

2012, Indigenous Peoples Program, Malaysia

Deddy Ratih

 

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Dela Feby

 

DTP Alumna:

2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Philippines

Derek Windessy

DTP Alumnus:

1994, 5th Annual Program, Australia

Desriko (Rico)

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Desti Murdijana

DTP Alumna:

2002, 12th Annual Program, Sri Lanka

Dewi Ratnawulan

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney

 

Dian Noeswantari

 

DTP Alumna:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Dicky Manufandu

 

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Dimpos Manalu

 

DTP Alumnus:

Human Rights Advocacy and Business 2008 - Philippines

Dina Nuriyati

Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia & 2006, 16th Annual Program, Timor-Leste

Dino Wahyudy

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Djayu Sukma 

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Dr. Gabriel Yuristianti 

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2004, 14th Annual Program, Thailand

Dwi Eka Adhariani

DTP Alumna:

2011, Migrant Workers Program, Thailand

Dwiyanto Prihartono

DTP Alumnus:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Edy Rosariyanto

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Elisabet Asrida 

DTP Alumna:

2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Elon Semboari

DTP Alumnus:

2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar

Elysa

Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers

DTP Alumna:

2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka

Esther Haluk

DTP Alumna:

2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor Leste

Esther Sianipar

 

DTP Alumna:

2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Eti Oktaviani

 

DTP Alumna:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Evi Narti

DTP Alumna:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Fabby Tumiwa

 

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Faisal Al Farisi

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney

 

Farid Md. Miftah

DTP Alumnus:

2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia

Fathur Roziqin Fen

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Feby Let Fanny Mnubefor Boseren

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2014 Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar

Fernando Sihotang

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Ferry Kareth

DTP Alumnus:

1992, 3rd Annual Program , Australia

Fredrikus Warpopor

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2010, 20th Annual Program, Timor Leste

FX Supiarso

DTP Alumnus:

2001, 11th Annual Program, Thailand

George Kirihio

 

DTP Alumnus: 
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste

Glorio Sanen

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines

Grenada Saragih

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Migrant Workers Program, Cambodia

Gunawan

DTP Alumnus:

2004 Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Gunawan Anjar Sukmana

DTP Alumnus:

2011, 21st Annual Program, Timor Leste

Gustaf Gustaf

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus: 
2010 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Indonesia

Hamid Hussein

DTP Alumnus:

1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia

Hanggaraeny Prastiwi

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Hasim Asari

DTP Alumnus:

2004 Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Helena Rijoly

DTP Alumna:

2003, 13th Annual Program, Thailand

Helmy Fauzi

DTP Alumnus:

1992, 3rd Annual Program, Australia

Hersti Sochmaw

DTP Alumna:

2007, Migrant Workers Program, Cambodia

Ika Irwaniati

DTP Alumna:

2007, Migrant Workers Program, Cambodia

Imam Shofwan

 

DTP Alumnus:

2015, Human Rights and Development Program, Myanmar

Indah Saptorini

DTP Alumna:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Indri Saptaningrum

Thematic Focus: Human Rights

DTP Alumna:

2002, 12th Annual Program, Sri Lanka

Irma Awoitauw

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney

 

Ivonia Tetjuari

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Izak Morin

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney

 

Jan Rumbrar

1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia

Jansma Efraim Joteni

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus: 
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste
2005 Indigenous Peoples Program -Australia

Jean-Jacques Kusni

DTP Alumnus:

1991, 2nd Annual Program, Australia

Jen Nie Kasim

DTP Alumna:

2004, Indigenous Youth Program, Australia

Johannes (John) Lensru

DTP Alumnus:

2004, Indigenous Peoples , Australia

John Koknat-Tiptan

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus: 
2000 Human Rights and Environment Program – Fiji

 

Jumi Rahayu

 

DTP Alumna:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

June Hadinigrat

DTP Alumnus:

2013, Migrant Workers Program, Qatar

Kania Mezariani Guzaimi

DTP Alumna:

2014, 24th Annual Program, Nepal

Karolina Pratiwi

DTP Alumna:

2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines

Karolus Enos Wamafma

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:
2008 18th Annual Program – Australia

 

Kelik Ismunandar

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Indigenous Peoples , Australia

Kennial Laia

 

DTP Alumna:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Lany Verayanti

 

DTP Alumna:

1995, 6th Annual Program, Nepal

2005, Indigenous Peoples Program, Australia

Latifah Al Hamid

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (Papuan Province)

DTP Alumnus:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Leonard Jerry Imbiri

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2004, 14th Annual Program, Thailand

Leonard Simanjuntak

DTP Alumnus:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Linda Sudiono

DTP Alumna:

2013, Indigenous Peoples Program. Cambodia

Lintang Setianti

 

DTP Alumna:

2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste

Lourenthcia Indey

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney

 

Luluk Uliyah

 

DTP Alumna:

2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program. Indonesia

M. Chairul Hadi

DTP Alumnus:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

M. Hadiya Rasyid

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Manna Nababan

 

DTP Alumna:

2005, Migrant Workers and UN Convention , Bangladesh

Maria Pakpahan

 

DTP Alumna:

1995, 6th Annual Program, Nepal

2004 Migrant Workers, Indonesia

Marina Pangaribuan

 

DTP Alumna:

2009 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Thailand

Marlas Hutasoit

DTP Alumnus:

2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand

Masro Delima Silalahi

DTP Alumna:

2010, 20th Annual Program, Timor Leste

Maya Manurung

DTP Alumna:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

1997, 8th Annual Program, Philippines

Meiki Paendong

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Melki Suwandana Naibaho

DTP Alumnus:

2012, Indigenous Peoples  Program, Malaysia

Melkianus Muay

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2013, Indigenous Peoples, Cambodia

Merah Johansyah

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Indigenous Peoples Program, Thailand

Meta Sagita Bintang

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training – Sydney

 

Meth Kusumahadi

 

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,  Indonesia

Midaria Novawanty Saragih

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Miftah Fadhli

DTP Alumnus:

2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka

Mila Kurniasari

DTP Alumna:

Indigenous Youth Program 2004 – Australia

Mimi Lusli

DTP Alumna:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Mimin Mimin Dwi Hartono

DTP Alumnus:

2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand

Mirdat Mirdat

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Mirza Satria Buana

DTP Alumna:

2011, Indigenous Peoples Program,  Philippines

Moch Cholily

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Mochammad Anam

DTP Alumnus:

2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand

Mualimin Pardi 

DTP Alumnus:

2009, 19th Annual Program, Timor Leste

Mufida Ulfa

 

DTP Alumna:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Mutiara Simamora

DTP Alumna:

2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Nana Azriana

DTP Alumna:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Nanang Christianto

 

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program,  Indonesia

Nanda Meylani

DTP Alumna:

2010, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Nawawi Bahrudin

 

DTP Alumnus:

2007, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Nehemia Yarinap

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines

Nias Wenda

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:
2006 16th Annual Program - Timor Leste

 

Nining

DTP Alumna:

2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia

Nukila Evanty

 

DTP Alumna:

2016 Migrant Workers Program, Qatar

Nurkholis Hidayat

DTP Alumnus:

2006, Indigenous Peoples , Australia

Nurul Qoiriah

Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers

DTP Alumna:

2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia

Ones Nesta Suhuniap

DTP Alumnus:

2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste

Patricia Miranda Wattimena

DTP Alumna:

2010, Indigenous Peoples Program, Thailand

Paul Mambrasar

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2006, Human Rights and Business  – Australia

2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines

Paula Makabory

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:
2006 Indigenous Peoples Program – Australia

 

Paulus Mahulette

DTP Alumnus:

2000, 10th Annual Program , Australia

Peneas Lokbere

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2010, 20th Annual Program, Timor Leste

Piet Kurni

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2000, Human Rights and Environment, Fiji

Pither Wonar

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2016, 26th Annual Program, Timor-Leste

Pratiwi Hutapea

 

DTP Alumna:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Priadi Priadi

DTP Alumnus:

2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar

Puguh Prasetyo

DTP Alumnus:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Purnomo Satriyo 

 

DTP Alumnus:

2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Radhi Darmansyah

DTP Alumnus:

2001, 11th Annual Program, Thailand

Rafendi Djamin

 

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program, Indonesia

Rahmaurati Winarni

 

DTP Alumna:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Ratu Balgis

DTP Alumna:

2011, Indigenous Peoples, Philippines

Raymond Jatmiko 

DTP Alumnus:

2006, Human Rights and Business Program, Australia

Realisa Darathea

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:
2011 Special West Papua Training - Sydney

 

Rei Firdha Amalia

DTP Alumna

2014, 24th Annual Program, Nepal

Reslian Pardede

DTP Alumna:

2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar

Restaria Fransisca Hutabarat

DTP Alumna:

2009, Migrant Workers Program, Timor-Leste

Ridwan Al-Makassary

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney

Rihat Purba

DTP Alumnus:

2004 Migrant Workers, Indonesia

Rini Kanadiar Kustiawan

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Riniaty Liku Bulawan

DTP Alumna:

2010, Indigenous Peoples, Thailand

Risnawati Sinulingga

DTP Alumna:

2010, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Indonesia

Rita Tambunan

DTP Alumna:

2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand

Rivanlee Anandar

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Rizky Oktaviana

Thematic Focus: Migrant Workers

DTP Alumnus:

2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka

Rode Wanimbo

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2002, Human Rights Training for Civil Society Program, Melanesia

Ronald Waromi

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Ruben Sumigar

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Ruland Manggaprouw

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Ruth Ogetay

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Sabela Gayo

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Indigenous Peoples Program, Philippines

Safitri Yanti 

DTP Alumna:

2003, 13th Annual Program, Thailand

Sanggam Mauli

 

DTP Alumna:

WTO, Human Rights and Trade Program 2005 - Cambodia

Savitri Wisnuwardhani

DTP Alumna:

Human Rights Advocacy and Business 2007 – Indonesia

Sepo Nawipa

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2008, Indigenous Peoples Program. Australia

Shabda Thian

DTP Alumnus:

2013, Migrant Workers Program, Qatar

Simon Pabaras

DTP Alumnus:

2008, Indigenous Peoples Program, Australia

Simson Nicky Mehue

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2011 Indigenous Peoples – Philippines

Sintiche E.D. (Mimmy) Kowel

 

DTP Alumna:

2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business , Philippines

Siti Darojatul 

DTP Alumna:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Siti Khoirun Nikmah

DTP Alumna:

2008, 18th Annual Program, Australia

Sofiati Mukadi

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers, Indonesia

Sri Sugiarti

DTP Alumna:

1995, 6th Annual Program, Nepal

Sri Vidyawetti Syafruddin

DTP Alumna:

2008 Human Rights and Trade Program, Timor-Leste

Stefanus Akim

DTP Alumnus:

2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Subiyanti

DTP Alumna:

2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia

Surip Widodo

DTP Alumnus:

2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor Leste

Sutan Sutanandika

DTP Alumnus:

2009, 19th Annual Program, Timor Leste

Swandaru Swandaru

DTP Alumnus:

2008 18th Annual Program, Australia

Tety Kuswandari

DTP Alumna:

2005, Migrant Workers and UN Convention Program, Bangladesh

Theresia Widiyanti

 

DTP Alumna:

2008, Human Rights Advocacy and Business, Philippines

Tigor Gemdita Hutapea

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Tina Suprihatin

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Tongam Panggabean

DTP Alumnus:

2013, 23rd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Tonggo UYM

DTP Alumna:

2004, Migrant Workers Program, Indonesia

Trisnawati Harahap

 

DTP Alumna:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program, Indonesia

Tumbu Sarawati Haryo

DTP Alumna:

2011, Migrant Workers Program, Thailand

Tumpal Parningotan 

DTP Alumnus:

2004, 14th Annual Program, Thailand

Ubalda Maria Felipe Alves

DTP Alumna

2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor Leste

Victor Mambor

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2010 Indigenous Peoples Program, Thailand

Wendra Rona Putra

 

DTP Alumnus:

2016, Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development  Program, Indonesia

Wensislaus Fatubun

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Wilhelmus Pigai

DTP Alumnus:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Wiratmadinata

DTP Alumnus:

2000, 10th Annual Program, Australia

Wiwince Pigome

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Yan Yarangga

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2016, 25th Annual Program, Sri Lanka

Yemy Kopeuw

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney

 

Yoab Syatfle

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2007, 17th Annual Program, New Zealand

Yohanis Goram

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:
2008 Human Rights and Trade Program – Malaysia

 

Yolandri Simanjuntak

 

DTP Alumna:

2016 Human Rights, Indigenous Peoples, the Private Sector and Development Program. Indonesia

Yotam Wakum

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:
2008 Human Rights Advocacy and Business Program - Philippines

Yulia Sri Sukapti

Thematic Focus: Indigenous Peoples

DTP Trainer & DTP Alumna:

2014, Indigenous Peoples Program, Myanmar

Yuliana Lantipo

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2012, 22nd Annual Program, Timor Leste

Yulida Pangastuti

DTP Alumna:

2004, Indigenous Youth Program, Australia

Yusak Felle

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumna:

2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney

 

Yusuf Sawaki

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney

 

Yuyun Wahyuningrum

Thematic Focus: Human Rights

DTP Trainer & DTP Alumna:

2005, 15th Annual Program, Timor-Leste

Zaelani Masy'ari

DTP Alumnus:

2006, Migrant Workers Program, Malaysia

   

Zahrul Bawadi

Thematic Focus - Human Rights (West Papua)

DTP Alumnus:

2011, Special West Papua Training, Sydney